GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
   

Division 3: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Woolwich 11100153015
2Hythe 11100150015
3Bromley LTC 11100125012
4Sundridge Park 21100109010
5Bexley 3101091009
6Tunbridge Wells SRC 3101051205
7Maidstone 1101031503
8Blackheath 1101001500
9Bromley Sports 100000000

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).