GENERAL
 
 
 
 
 
 
SELECTED LEAGUE
 
 
 
   

Division 5A NW: Winter League 2026/27 
  Home | Division List

 Team PWLDFAPenTotal
1Bexley 41100127012
2Beckenham 21100125012
3Bromley Sports 211008608
4Sundridge Park 3101071207
5Parklangley 410106806
6Tunbridge Wells SRC 5101051205
7Wells Squash Club 1 (withdrawn) 00000000
8Bexley 500000000
9Sydenham 200000000
10Limpsfield 300000000

Note that the 2nd placed team will be involved in a playoff with the 2nd placed team in Div 5B for promotion to Div 4.

View Fixtures/Results

View Division Matrix

 

Printable Version
If you wish to print out this page, a printer version is available here.

Although the printable version shows colour backgrounds, the default behaviour of your browser is NOT to print colour. If you wish to change this, then you should be able to do so in your browsers options. (For example, using Internet Explorer, select Tools then Internet Options from the menu. Click on the Advanced tab and then look for Print background colors and images in the Printing section and ensure it is selected).